Our service area includes all of the following areas:   


State of Wisconsin (Western WI)


St. Croix County: New Richmond, Hudson, River Falls, Baldwin, Somerset, Roberts, Glenwood City, Hammond, Woodville, North Hudson, Star Prairie, Houlton, Deer Park, St. Joseph, Glenwood, Cylon.

Pierce County:​ Ellsworth, River Falls, Prescott, Spring Valley, Plum City, Elmwood, Maiden Rock, Bay City, Trimbelle, Rock Elm, Martell Diamond Bluff, El Paso, Oak Grove, Trenton, Clifton, Spring Lake, Hartland, Salem, Isabelle, Union.

Polk County: Amery, Balsam Lake, St. Croix Falls, Osceola, Luck, Frederic, Milltown, Centuria, Dresser, Clear Lake, Bone Lake, Apple River, Clam Falls, Alden, Garfield, Clayton, West Sweden, Black Brook, Laketown, Farmington, McKinley, Lorain, Eureka, Sterling, Johnstown, Georgetown, Beaver, Little Falls, Lincoln.

Dunn County:
Pepin County:
Barron County:
  

State of Minnesota (Eastern MN)

Washington County: Stillwater, Woodbury, Cottage Grove, Lake Elmo, Forest Lake, Oakdale, Mahtomedi, Hugo, afton, White Bear Lake, Marine on St. Croix, Bayport, Scandia, Oak Park Heights, St. Paul Park, Lakeland, Hastings, May Township, Newport, West Lakeland township, Pine Springs, Baytown township, Grant, Willernie, Lake St. Croix Beach, Birchwood Village, Lakeland Shores, Dellwood, St. Marys Point, Grey Cloud Island township, Denmark township, Landfall, Stillwater township, Forest Lake township.

Ramsey County:​ Saint Paul, Maplewood, Roseville, White Bear Lake, Shoreview, New Brighton, Arden Hills, Vadnais Heights, Blaine, White Bear township, Little Canada, North St. Paul, North Oaks, Mounds View, Falcon Heights, Spring Lake Park, Saint Anthony, Lauderdale, Gem Lake 

Dakota County:​ Eagan, Burnsville, Apple Valley, Lakeville, Hastings, Rosemount, Farmington, Inver Grove Heights, West St. Paul, South St. Paul, Mendota Heights, Mendota, Northfield, Sunfish Lake, Vermillion, Lilydale, Hampton, Empire township, Randolph, Eureka township, Castle Rock township, Miesville, Nininger township, Greenvale township, Coates, New Trier, Hampton township, Vermillion township, Marshan township, Ravenna township, Sciota township, Randolph township.

Anoka County:​ Anoka, Coon Rapids, Blaine, Andover, Ramsey, Fridley, Ham Lake, Spring Lake Park, Lino Lakes, East Bethel, Columbia Heights, Circle Pines, St. Francis, Oak Grove, Bethel, Nowthen, Centerville, Columbus, Lexington, Linwood township, Hilltop, Martin Lake.

Hennepin County: Minneapolis, Bloomington, Brooklyn Park, Minnetonka, Eden Prairie, Edina, Plymouth, Maple Grove, St. Louis Park, Hopkins, Brooklyn Center, Richfield, Golden Valley, Crystal, Champlin, Wayzata, Robbinsdale, New Hope, Excelsior, Chanhassen, Mound, Orono, Osseo, Medina, Rogers, Minnetrista, Dayton, Saint Anthony, Maple Plain, Corcoran, Long Lake, Shorewood, Deephaven, Independence, Loretto, St. Bonifacius, Spring Park, Rockford, Medicine Lake, Minnetonka Beach, Greenwood, Tonka Bay, Woodland, Greenfield, Hanover, Hassan township.

Scott County: Shakopee, Prior Lake, Savage, Jordan, Belle Plaine, New Prague, Elko New Market, Credit River township, Elko, Cedar Lake township, New Market, Spring Lake township, Belle Plaine township, New Market township, Sand Creek township, Louisville township, Blakeley township, St. Lawrence township, Helena township, Jackson township.

Carver County: Chaska, Carver, Chanhassen, Waconia, Norwood Young America, Victoria, Watertown, Cologne, Mayer, New Germany, Watertown township, Dahlgren township, Waconia township, Benton township, Young America township, San Francisco township, Hamburg, Camden township, Hollywood township, Hancock township, Chaska township.

Wright County:
Sherburne County:
  

Project Photos

​Professional Radon Testing and Radon Mitigation Services